Home Page

Product Catalogue

Tips and FAQs

About Us

View Your Cart

Terms and Conditions

Security

Links

Contact Us

Search

 
Small Battery Company logo

ER34615M/W200 for Visonic MCS-710 and MCS-730 Wireless Siren

*

Type: Lithium. Voltage: 3.6 V.

Length: 62 mm. Diameter: 35 mm. 

Connector: two-way Molex. Flex: Two wires 20 cm long. 

Price: 19.60 each. 17.25 each if you buy two or more. Postage and packing included.

Also known as: ER34615M/W200, ER34615M/W200(A), 0-9912-K.

Comments:
This ER34615M/W200 with lead and connector is the non-rechargeable battery for the totally wireless external sounders (models MCS710 and MCS730). The battery is supplied with the correct plug connector for the Bell-box sounder. ER34615M/W200(A).

The lithium batteries it is built from offers high capacity for a long battery life and high current drain capability.

This ER34615M/W200 with lead and connector comes with a shrink vinyl covering fitted around this battery. Fior Visonic Wireless Outdoor Siren models MCS710, MCS730 and MCS730AC.

This ER34615M/W200 with lead and connector has a shelf life of up to ten years. Why not buy several, take advantage of our reduced price and make sure you are not left without an alarm system the next time your battery runs out.

** ** ** UPDATE: We now have these batteries back in stock. We ship them once a week by special courier. Please telephone to place your order. ** ** **


 

* Actual manufacturer may vary depending upon availability

© The Small Battery Company 1999 - . All Rights Reserved.